SAKAR

Sundernagar Distt. Mandi Himachal Pradesh

+91-9816018605

Sakar

Managing Committee Members

S.No. Name Designation Education/Qualification Occupation Contact No.
1 Mrs. Sheetal Sharma President M.A. DSEMR, Sp B.Ed., PGPCHI Special Educator 9418113019
2 Mr. Manoj Gupta Vice President BA Pharmacist 9418471071
3 Mr. Sunil Kumar Walia Secretary B.Sc (NM), MCA Entrepreneur 7018307550
4 Smt. Parshotma Sharma Cashier 10th Social Worker 9459789214
5 Param Dev Member B.A. Sr. Asstt. 9816639993
6 Smt. Reena Kumari Member B.A. Teacher 9418015364
7 Veni Prashad Member M.A. AC(F&A) 9418048518
8 Rahul Lamba Member M.A. AC(F&A) 9418155252
9 Smt. Veena Dogra Member M.A. Social Worker 9817532583
10 Smt. Vipna Thakur Member M.A. Teacher 9418467231
11 Ajay Sharma Member B.A. AC(F&A) 9418026322
12 HS Rathi Member Civil Engg. Retd Chief Engineer 9418922314
13 Smt. Kusum Rathi Member M.A. Retd Principal 911242347054
14 Mahesh Sharma Supporter Civil Engg. AC(F&A) 9418293016