SAKAR

Sundernagar Distt. Mandi Himachal Pradesh

+91-9816018605

Sakar

Managing Committee Members

S.No. Name Designation Education/Qualification Occupation Contact No.
1 Mrs. Sheetal Sharma President B.A. Special Educator 9418113019
2 Mr. Manoj Gupta Vice President BA Pharmacist 9418471071
3 MR. Ashish Kohli Secretary B.A. Businessman 9459766771
4 Smt. Parshotma Sharma Cashier 10th Social Worker 9459789214
5 Param Dev Member B.A. Sr. Asstt. 9816639993
6 Smt. Reena Kumari Member B.A. Teacher 9418015364
7 Veni Prashad Member M.A. AC(F&A) 9418048518
8 Rahul Lamba Member M.A. AC(F&A) 9418155252
9 Smt. Veena Dogra Member M.A. Social Worker 9817532583
10 Smt. Vipna Thakur Member M.A. Teacher 9418467231
11 Ajay Sharma Member B.A. AC(F&A) 9418026322
12 HS Rathi Member Civil Engg. Retd Chief Engineer 9418922314
13 Smt. Kusum Rathi Member M.A. Retd Principal 911242347054
14 Smt. Sheetal Sharma Guide M.A. DSEMR, Sp B.Ed., PGPCHI Special Educator 9418113019
15 Mahesh Sharma Supporter Civil Engg. AC(F&A) 9418293016